immunisoimalla |
Verb, Active voice Infinitive with suffix ma Singular Adessive |
|
Verb, Participle with suffix ma Singular Adessive |
||
| to immunize | rokottaa, immunisoida |
Singular
Positive |
Negative |
|
|---|---|---|
i |
immunisoin |
|
ii |
immunisoit |
|
iii |
immunisoi |
Plural
Positive |
Negative |
|
|---|---|---|
i |
immunisoimme / immunisoidaan |
|
ii |
immunisoitte |
|
iii |
immunisoivat |
Singular
Positive |
Negative |
|
|---|---|---|
i |
immunisoin |
|
ii |
immunisoit |
|
iii |
immunisoi |
Plural
Positive |
Negative |
|
|---|---|---|
i |
immunisoimme / immunisoitiin |
|
ii |
immunisoitte |
|
iii |
immunisoivat |
Singular
Positive |
Negative |
|
|---|---|---|
i |
olen immunisoinut |
en ole immunisoinut |
ii |
olet immunisoinut |
et ole immunisoinut |
iii |
on immunisoinut |
ei ole immunisoinut |
Plural
Positive |
Negative |
|
|---|---|---|
i |
olemme immunisoineet |
emme ole immunisoineet |
ii |
olette immunisoineet |
ette ole immunisoineet |
iii |
ovat immunisoineet |
eivät ole immunisoineet |
Singular
Positive |
Negative |
|
|---|---|---|
i |
olin immunisoinut |
en ollut immunisoinut |
ii |
olit immunisoinut |
et ollut immunisoinut |
iii |
oli immunisoinut |
ei ollut immunisoinut |
Plural
Positive |
Negative |
|
|---|---|---|
i |
olimme immunisoineet |
emme olleet immunisoineet |
ii |
olitte immunisoineet |
ette olleet immunisoineet |
iii |
olivat immunisoineet |
eivät olleet immunisoineet |
Singular
Positive |
Negative |
|
|---|---|---|
i |
immunisoisin |
|
ii |
immunisoisit |
|
iii |
immunisoisi |
Plural
Positive |
Negative |
|
|---|---|---|
i |
immunisoisimme |
|
ii |
immunisoisitte |
|
iii |
immunisoisivat |
Singular
Positive |
Negative |
|
|---|---|---|
i |
olisin immunisoinut |
en olisi immunisoinut |
ii |
olisit immunisoinut |
et olisi immunisoinut |
iii |
olisi immunisoinut |
ei olisi immunisoinut |
Plural
Positive |
Negative |
|
|---|---|---|
i |
olisimme immunisoineet |
emme olisi immunisoineet |
ii |
olisitte immunisoineet |
ette olisi immunisoineet |
iii |
olisivat immunisoineet |
eivät olisi immunisoineet |
Singular
Positive |
Negative |
|
|---|---|---|
i |
immunisoinen |
en immunisoine |
ii |
immunisoinet |
et immunisoine |
iii |
immunisoinee |
ei immunisoine |
Plural
Positive |
Negative |
|
|---|---|---|
i |
immunisoinemme |
emme immunisoine |
ii |
immunisoinette |
ette immunisoine |
iii |
immunisoinevat |
eivät immunisoine |
Singular
Positive |
Negative |
|
|---|---|---|
i |
lienen immunisoinut |
en liene immunisoinut |
ii |
lienet immunisoinut |
et liene immunisoinut |
iii |
lienee immunisoinut |
ei liene immunisoinut |
Plural
Positive |
Negative |
|
|---|---|---|
i |
lienemme immunisoineet |
emme liene immunisoineet |
ii |
lienette immunisoineet |
ette liene immunisoineet |
iii |
lienevät immunisoineet |
eivät liene immunisoineet |
Singular
i |
- |
ii |
immunisoi |
iii |
immunisoikoon |
Plural
i |
immunisoikaamme |
ii |
immunisoikaa |
iii |
immunisoikoot |
Nom |
- |
immunisoida |
Tra |
-ksi |
immunisoidaksensa / immunisoidakseen |
Ine |
-ssa |
immunisoidessa |
Ins |
-in |
immunisoiden |
Ine |
-ssa |
immunisoitaessa (passive) |
Ill |
mihin |
immunisoimaan |
Ine |
-ssa |
immunisoimassa |
Ela |
-sta |
immunisoimasta |
Ade |
-lla |
|
Abe |
-tta |
immunisoimatta |
Ins |
-in |
immunisoiman |
Ins |
-in |
- (passive) |
Nom |
- |
immunisoiminen |
Par |
-ta |
immunisoimista |
immunisoimaisillaan / immunisoimaisillansa |
Positive |
Negative |
|
|---|---|---|
Present |
immunisoidaan |
ei immunisoida |
Imperfect |
immunisoitiin |
ei immunisoitu |
Potential |
immunisoitaneen |
ei immunisoitane |
Conditional |
immunisoitaisiin |
ei immunisoitaisi |
Imperative Present |
immunisoitakoon |
älköön immunisoitako |
Imperative Perfect |
olkoon immunisoitu |
älköön immunisoitu |
Positive
Negative
Present
immunisoidaan
ei immunisoida
Imperfect
immunisoitiin
ei immunisoitu
Potential
immunisoitaneen
ei immunisoitane
Conditional
immunisoitaisiin
ei immunisoitaisi
Imperative Present
immunisoitakoon
älköön immunisoitako
Imperative Perfect
olkoon immunisoitu
älköön immunisoitu
Active |
Passive |
|
|---|---|---|
1st |
immunisoiva |
immunisoitava |
2nd |
immunisoinut |
immunisoitu |
3rd |
immunisoima |
- |
Contact
Copyright 2019-2024, kieli.net